MATCH DETAILS: Location: Upcoming Information:WTA Australian Open 10.01.2024 Competition: Dart vs Starodubtseva live stream
When/Date: 10.01.2024 Time: 9:00 pm Repeat:Live Prediction on Dart – Starodubtseva: Available
Prediction (the most likely score): 2:0
Dart 58.2%
Starodubtseva 41.8%
STANDINGS
Standings
Draw
2024
Quarter-finals
1
Yastremska D. (1)
Boskovic L.
2 : 1
2
Grammatikopoulou V.
Kalieva E.
2 : 0
3
Stevanovic N.
Joint M. (WC)
1 : 2
4
Babos T.
Semenistaja D. (32)
1 : 2
5
Zarazua R. (2)
Fourlis J.
2 : 0
6
Niemeier J.
Tikhonova A.
2 : 1
7
Paquet C.
Aiava D.
0 : 2
8
Robbe A.
Teichmann J. (20)
0 : 2
9
Volynets K. (3)
Lamens S.
2 : 0
10
Savinykh V.
Zhao C.
0 : 2
11
Sierra S.
Jacquemot E.
0 : 2
12
Fung S.
Riera J. (25)
0 : 2
13
Bassols M. (4)
Wurth T.
2 : 0
14
Waltert S.
Marcinko P.
2 : 0
15
Zakharova A.
Kolodynska J.
2 : 0
16
Eala A.
Peterson R. (18)
0 : 2
17
Andreeva E. (5)
McPhee K. (WC)
2 : 0
18
Kudermetova P.
Martinez Cirez C.
2 : 0
19
Uchijima M.
Makarova E.
2 : 0
20
Ferro F.
Sramkova R. (21)
2 : 1
21
Pigossi L. (6)
Abduraimova N.
1 : 2
22
Salkova D.
Fett J.
2 : 1
23
Kanepi K.
Hunter S.
0 : 2
24
Prozorova T.
Naef C. (30)
0 : 2
25
Rodionova Ar. (7)
Jeanjean L.
0 : 2
26
Janicijevic S.
Monnet C.
0 : 2
27
Bara I.
Hatouka Y.
2 : 1
28
Erjavec V.
Lys E. (26)
0 : 2
29
Mandlik E. (8)
Seidel E.
1 : 2
30
Rouvroy M.
Jones F.
0 : 2
31
Hartono A.
Udvardy P.
2 : 0
32
Mendez S. (WC)
Baptiste H. (19)
0 : 2
33
Arango E. (9)
Sebov K.
0 : 2
34
Bolsova Zadoinov A.
Bonaventure Y.
0 : 2
35
Yang Y. Y.
Marino R.
0 : 2
36
Tararudee L.
Ponchet J. (23)
1 : 2
37
Fruhvirtova B. (10)
Hule P. (WC)
2 : 0
38
Gibson T. (WC)
Mitu A.
2 : 1
39
Miyazaki L.
Ercan M. (WC)
0 : 2
40
Wei S.
Hruncakova V. (28)
2 : 0
41
Bondar A. (11)
Hsieh S-W.
2 : 0
42
Lukas T.
Popovic I. (WC)
0 : 2
43
Ma Y.
Bulgaru M.
2 : 0
44
Korneeva A.
Vickery S. (31)
2 : 1
45
Dart H. (12)
Brancaccio N.
2 : 0
46
Starodubtseva Y.
Capurro Taborda M.
2 : 0
47
Serban R.
Papamichail D.
2 : 0
48
Knutson G.
Friedsam A-L. (17)
2 : 1
49
Danilovic O. (13)
Shymanovich I.
2 : 0
50
You X.
Sonmez Z.
0 : 2
51
Noha Akugue N.
Jang S. J.
0 : 2
52
Sun L.
Watson H. (27)
2 : 0
53
Parrizas-Diaz N. (14)
Inglis M. (WC)
1 : 2
54
Tan H.
Zavatska K.
0 : 2
55
Li A.
Martincova T.
2 : 1
56
Kraus S.
Snigur D. (24)
0 : 2
57
Stefanini L. (15)
Pattinama Kerkhove L.
0 : 2
58
Kawa K.
Gjorcheska L.
2 : 1
59
Raina A.
Bouzas Maneiro J.
2 : 1
60
Sakatsume H.
Bejlek S. (22)
0 : 2
61
Sharma A. (16)
Jorge F.
2 : 1
62
Astakhova D.
Timofeeva M.
0 : 2
63
Hon P.
Jones E. (WC)
2 : 0
64
Lansere S.
Galfi D. (29)
1 : 2
Semi-finals
1
Yastremska D. (1)
Grammatikopoulou V.
2
Joint M.
Semenistaja D. (32)
3
Zarazua R. (2)
Niemeier J.
4
Aiava D.
Teichmann J. (20)
5
Volynets K. (3)
Zhao C.
2 : 0
6
Jacquemot E.
Riera J. (25)
0 : 2
7
Bassols M. (4)
Waltert S.
1 : 2
8
Zakharova A.
Peterson R. (18)
2 : 1
9
Andreeva E. (5)
Kudermetova P.
10
Uchijima M.
Ferro F.
11
Abduraimova N.
Salkova D.
12
Hunter S.
Naef C. (30)
13
Jeanjean L.
Monnet C.
14
Bara I.
Lys E. (26)
15
Seidel E.
Jones F.
16
Hartono A.
Baptiste H. (19)
17
Sebov K.
Bonaventure Y.
18
Marino R.
Ponchet J. (23)
19
Fruhvirtova B. (10)
Gibson T.
20
Ercan M.
Wei S.
21
Bondar A. (11)
Popovic I.
22
Ma Y.
Korneeva A.
23
Dart H. (12)
Starodubtseva Y.
24
Serban R.
Knutson G.
25
Danilovic O. (13)
Sonmez Z.
26
Jang S. J.
Sun L.
27
Inglis M.
Zavatska K.
28
Li A.
Snigur D. (24)
29
Pattinama Kerkhove L.
Kawa K.
2 : 0
30
Raina A.
Bejlek S. (22)
0 : 2
31
Sharma A. (16)
Timofeeva M.
0 : 2
32
Hon P.
Galfi D. (29)
2 : 1
Final
Other matches:
https://sportsprediction.social/2024/01/10/asvel-basket-v-alba-berlin-prediction/
https://blog.goo.ne.jp/ashleysalisbu556830/e/01897b816160e1a73f7d717af1b230ac
https://jsfiddle.net/rkhs79wt/
https://tvevents.org/Soccer.php/Cagliari—Bologna/181962/
https://telegra.ph/Watch-Dart-vs-Starodubtseva-Live-January-10-2024-01-10
https://livestream.fan/category/sports/soccer/copa-america-women/
Argentinian Copa de la Liga Profesional
|tennis